Loading Events

← Back to Events

PGS

+ Google Map
Petersfield,

March 2016

Bus Statutory Test by PGS Petersfield (Driver John Beckett) MOT at 0920

23rd March 2016 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

June 2016

Ten Week check at PGS

1st June 2016
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map

Driver Stuart Graham

Find out more »

August 2016

Bus ten week check

10th August 2016
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map

Driver Graham Pooley

Find out more »

Bus Maintenance

12th August 2016 @ 12:45 pm - 4:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

October 2016

Bus ten week check

19th October 2016
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map

Driver Lea Grocott

Find out more »

December 2016

Bus ten week check

28th December 2016
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map

Driver tbc

Find out more »

March 2017

Bus ten week check and MOT

8th March 2017
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map

Driver Peter Nightingale.    MOT booked for 0920

Find out more »

May 2017

Bus Service

3rd May 2017 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

July 2017

Bus 10 Week Check

12th July 2017 @ 8:00 am - 12:10 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

August 2017

Bus to PGS for Checking

30th August 2017 @ 9:00 am - 1:30 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

September 2017

10 Week check at PGS

20th September 2017 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

November 2017

10 Week Check at PGS

28th November 2017 @ 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

February 2018

Bus Maintenance

7th February 2018 @ 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

10 Week check and MOT

13th February 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

April 2018

10 Week Check (SG)

24th April 2018 @ 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

May 2018

Bus Maintenance 30k Service (PN)

23rd May 2018 @ 8:00 am - 6:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

June 2018

10 week check (ALG)

27th June 2018 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

September 2018

10 week check (DS)

5th September 2018 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

November 2018

10 week check (JB)

14th November 2018 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

January 2019

10 week check and MOT (JB)

23rd January 2019 @ 8:00 am - 2:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

Bus Maintenance

29th January 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

February 2019

Bus Maintenance

5th February 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

April 2019

10 Week Check

2nd April 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

May 2019

Bus Service

8th May 2019
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

June 2019

10 Week Check

11th June 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

July 2019

To PGS

31st July 2019
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map

Darren Stiles to take

Find out more »

August 2019

10 Week check

21st August 2019 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

October 2019

10 Week check

30th October 2019 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

January 2020

10 Week check + MOT

January 8 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

Bus Maintenance

January 21 @ 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

February 2020

MyBus to PGS for bodywork repair

February 7 @ 1:00 pm - February 17 @ 8:30 am
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map

We will have the use of the Tandem 14 seater similar minibus

Find out more »

March 2020

10 Week Check

March 17 @ 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

10 week check

March 18 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

May 2020

10 week check

May 27 @ 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »

August 2020

10 week check

August 4 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm
PGS Petersfield, + Google Map
Find out more »
+ Export Events